ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14156306
nr 1415 6306
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Boure, Fabriksmotiv. Oil on panel, 42x30, outer dimensions including frame: 50x39,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Boure, Fabriksmotiv. Olja på pannå, 42x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x39 cm
SEK 300
Monday August 30 2021
at 19:04:33
100 kr
250 kr